Bigoweb.Co - Info bigoweb.co

bigoweb.co receives about 16,750 unique visitors and 231,150 (13.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $757.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $334,745.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bigoweb.co is ranked number 21,712 in the world and 0.00335% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.34.237. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bigoweb.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
502,500
Daily Pageviews:
231,150 (13.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,712 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00335% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Singapore 10.4%12.3%1835
Thailand 10.4%4.2%3736
India 10.3%9.6%19682
Brazil 7.7%6.1%11168
Malaysia 7.4%7.5%2971
United States 6.9%5.0%76590
United Kingdom 6.7%17.1%16209
Viet Nam 6.2%5.7%3542
Indonesia 5.7%4.7%8326
Mexico 4.0%11.5%10761
Denmark 4.0%3.0%3825
Colombia 3.2%2.8%5613
Saudi Arabia 2.3%1.6%11772
Greece 2.0%1.5%13304
Germany 1.5%1.0%90580
Netherlands 1.3%0.3%43768
Argentina 1.3%0.7%19368
Cambodia 1.1%0.9%1865
Canada 1.1%2.4%49281
Turkey 0.9%0.4%52219

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bigoweb.co
100.00%100.00%17

Competitive Data

SEMrush bigoweb.co
Domain:
  bigoweb.co
Rank:
  2,269,985
Organic Keywords:
  563
Organic Traffic:
  82
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  9
Page Authority:
  22
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
21
Total Backlinks:
  25
Follow Links:
  15
Nofollow Links:
  10
Referring Domains:
  6
Referring IPs:
  7

How socially engaged is bigoweb.co?

Facebook:
  136
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bigoweb.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$757.00
Monthly Revenue:
$22,710.00
Yearly Revenue:
$276,305.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 39,527$246.25
United States 11,558$132.56
Singapore 28,431$85.01
Malaysia 17,336$52.53
Canada 5,548$38.89
India 22,190$35.50
Denmark 6,935$26.63
Mexico 26,582$25.78
Brazil 14,100$24.96
Thailand 9,708$24.27
Indonesia 10,864$13.36
Germany 2,312$11.16
Viet Nam 13,176$9.62
Colombia 6,472$8.61
Saudi Arabia 3,698$7.47
Greece 3,467$6.24
Netherlands 693$3.53
Argentina 1,618$1.93
Cambodia 2,080$1.69
Turkey 925$1.01

How much money do bigoweb.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$140.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,225.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$51,410.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
41,912
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,257,364
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
15,297,923
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 6,324$39.40
Singapore 8,245$24.65
United States 2,080$23.86
India 6,213$9.94
Canada 1,387$9.72
Indonesia 6,301$7.75
Denmark 1,734$6.66
Malaysia 1,387$4.20
Germany 670$3.24
Greece 1,352$2.43
Mexico 2,392$2.32
Saudi Arabia 777$1.57
Brazil 846$1.50
Thailand 582$1.46
Colombia 518$0.69
Netherlands 118$0.60
Viet Nam 527$0.38
Argentina 227$0.27
Cambodia 166$0.13
Turkey 65$0.07

How much is bigoweb.co worth?

Website Value:
$334,745.76

Where is bigoweb.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.34.237
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.34.237

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bigoweb.co load?

Average Load Time:
(2505 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,080 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/country/th" class="country_select">Thailand</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/country/vn" class="country_select">VietNam</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/country/sg" class="country_select">Singapore</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/country/my" class="country_select">Malaysia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/country/in" class="country_select">India</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="search" type="text" name="search"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://esx.big…MCpifr3AtEY=:0" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl FOOOLLOW ME</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🦋Teya🦋</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1279</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl Happy niu zia</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Lâm Bảo Ngân(Nụ)</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1198</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">😍</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">❤️shanaya❤️</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1187</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">good night 😙</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">❤VJ❤Lukchub☆ปอปู</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1176</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">DINAR PUSPITA 👻</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1166</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">ช่วยหน่อยสิ555</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🌸แจง ไปไหน🌸</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1134</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">FM♚SUN🌻🇩🇪</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1124</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">ZoyaKhan 🙈🙉🙊</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1103</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">🎶💣💥💏😈🚷</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Leandro Nogueira</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1090</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">HASY👑BABY🎀⁶₂⁹❤</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1085</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">I am back</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Nastya BRANDY 🔥</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1085</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Chinese girl Coyoties</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Meepoo Moopee</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1071</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">malam minggu</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Angel</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1063</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Mitha Qey</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1058</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">celsiagustita</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1037</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">+18 nha mấy pé!!!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🇱🇷ⓙⓞⓚⓔⓡ🇻🇳</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1024</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">*** House wife</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">1019</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">sherni</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">993</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl lemes</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Berry Anyun ❤S©</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">981</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Kết bạn fb Minh Ngọc Tú Anh</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">meo meo</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">970</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">abc</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">961</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Esmeralda💃🏻</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">953</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">🐸🔌หยกไงจะใครละ #ลำไยวะ</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">FM♚กูYok Savear</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">952</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">bete</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">icha</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">951</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">avb</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">937</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#guy AT THE PIMP BKK</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">M.C.TOY🎤☈</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">937</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#guy KUIS 10 KING DULU:v</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">FahmiKepet🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">935</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Adakah cintax?</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Painem</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">916</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Wiindya marissa</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">904</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">💕DREAMGIRLpriya</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">882</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl เรื่อยๆเหนื่อยก็พัก😒</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">@v@Pan🐼</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">879</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">lên đậu</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">💋 My Táo 🍌🍌🍌</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">876</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">BettyNurulSafika</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">871</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">i am ur queen S</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">864</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#star Reunião…ília ILUDE💙✔️️</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Família ILUDE💙✔</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">859</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">FM♚กุหมอยหยิก🥕</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">846</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">suport gift end share aye!!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">OM BERTO🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">810</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Hi💃👍😊🤗🐔</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">💋Katya_kopaneva</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">800</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">😭😭😭😭😩😩😩😩😫😫😫😫😫😫😫</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">♣🎴FΛM.FĪFĪY🎴♣</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">798</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">😴💤😴</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🌗༺ℚυỳიħ༒ŞÓƖ༻🌗</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">781</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">👑👑bebi👑👑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">778</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Nc dic</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">bé heo🐷</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">777</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Ripak mau cupid</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">DIMASBECEK 👬</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">775</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">ICEICEBABY*I FFC</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">772</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Achie🐝 [SM]</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">758</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🌗✬༺MiNa༒ŞÓƖ༻✬🌗</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">737</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Cute Anjali</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">729</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Queen&#39;s room</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">👉pyaari⛤aami👈</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">717</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">FLASH PEITOS SO TOP VEM</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🐸🚌DESAFIO🚌🐸</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">713</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">nooim</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">701</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Ok jp je</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">RAHSIA KESABARAN</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">***9</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">K&amp;H•💋Bell🔔🍄🌟</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">***5</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#singer</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">💊biandsyr</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">***4</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl Follow instagram ada di</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">👑NOVITA CIT💊🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">***0</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl s.h.a.r.e</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">👼🏻angelinetj👼</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">687</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">은혜</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">685</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">FM♚👄💦AOM💦👄✊️</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">676</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Krishna Singh😍✌</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">668</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">goyang#200beans</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Miss GOYANG</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">667</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">ĐỘC CÔ 👒 RENZA</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">661</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Met bobo</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">barbie stilly 💋</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">659</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Poppy Tobing 🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">656</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#dj Differ club</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">☀️$uNNy🔆</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">656</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">What is Scared? 😂</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Huñtsmãn (WAR)👻</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">653</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">✔VaLeA♡</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">645</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">sleeping dogg game</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">🔵⚜bibi⚜🔵🐍</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">641</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">Slowly 😍</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">💕Nezlove👱🏻‍♀️</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">628</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">quiz time so plz share</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Nana Patekar RJ</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">627</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">💃💃💃😇😘🎁🎁🎁🎁❤️</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Linchik Nurtaeva</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">624</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#dancer</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">key ikeyda🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">617</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#guy</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">👑👑 LION 👑👑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">616</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Jessica 👓MDR</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">615</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">hai mlm mingguan yukk</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Anzani Fly🔑</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">602</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#gamer nan qua 🐍🐍🐍</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">Tâm Nguyễn</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">597</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AAAElFTkSuQmCC" class="lazy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="room_name">#girl ăn đêm</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text_name">thu thuỷ</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="viewer_num">596</i> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="hover_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://play.g…d=sg.bigo.live">Android app -</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://itunes…p/id1077137248">iOS app</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tos">Terms of Service</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="mailto:contact@bigoweb.co">Contact</a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://go.oclasrv.com/apu.php?zoneid=934099
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://bigoweb.co/static/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/css/emoji.ttf (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/css/museosans-100.woff (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/css/museosans-300.woff (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/css/museosans-500.woff (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/css/style.css (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/bigo_auto.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/code_download.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/icon.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/load_bg.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/logo.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/opa.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/searchicon.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/img/video_h.png (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/js/jquery-1.11.3.min.js (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/js/jquery.lazyload.js (12 hours)
http://bigoweb.co/static/js/public.js (12 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.28 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://bigoweb.co/ could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing http://bigoweb.co/static/img/logo.png could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://bigoweb.co/static/js/jquery.lazyload.js could save 1KiB (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 955B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://bigoweb.co/static/css/style.css could save 955B (15% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/" class="country_select selected">All</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="more_country_e" href="javascript:;" class="more_country_btn">More</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bigoweb.co does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bigoweb.co does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bigoweb.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Jan 2017 17:45:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de5077419e6eaf58b063cd8b1108173df1485625517; expires=Sun, 28-Jan-18 17:45:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.bigoweb.co; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 328641dda5cb09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.35.237 296
A 104.18.34.237 296
NS JIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM 3596
NS ANNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-06-18
Domain Age:
7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: BIGOWEB.CO
Domain ID: D98762876-CO
Sponsoring Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar URL (registration services): http://www.namecheap.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: LCC5XRIIOASWW1E2
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: Panama
Registrant Country Code: PA
Registrant Phone Number: +507.8365503
Registrant Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: D25REIUTIJNYA5ZS
Administrative Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Administrative Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Administrative Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Administrative Contact City: Panama
Administrative Contact State/Province: Panama
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 00000
Administrative Contact Country: Panama
Administrative Contact Country Code: PA
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Administrative Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: 2K3RGUFVB0ZMVDYN
Billing Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Billing Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Billing Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Billing Contact City: Panama
Billing Contact State/Province: Panama
Billing Contact Postal Code: 00000
Billing Contact Country: Panama
Billing Contact Country Code: PA
Billing Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Billing Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: W3***MM2RKCETT0
Technical Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Technical Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Technical Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Technical Contact City: Panama
Technical Contact State/Province: Panama
Technical Contact Postal Code: 00000
Technical Contact Country: Panama
Technical Contact Country Code: PA
Technical Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Technical Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: JIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ANNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Created by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Domain Registration Date: Sat Jun 18 09:26:20 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date: Sat Jun 17 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Sat Jun 18 09:30:46 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Sat Jan 28 17:40:29 GMT 2017 <<<<
.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this
information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars.
This information is provided to you for informational purposes only
and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain
name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO
Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not
guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you
use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission
of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct
mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any
applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems).
Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS
database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed
without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases,
domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be
available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated
and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a
check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status
of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as
extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the
2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co,
firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT
INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration
rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 298 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bigoweb.co widget